SEARCH IN OFFERS
Cables > Startech (796)

Save money on Cables - compare prices! Compare prices at Ciao, e.g. by and find great deals:

Shopping »

73 to 91 out of 796 offers

Sort by Popularity | Price

StarTech.com Flat Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3.048 m - ( CAT 5e ) - molded - black

A TO A - M/F UK

£4.59

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

StarTech.com 6in Stereo Splitter Cable - 3.5mm Male to 2x 3.5mm Female

StarTechcom 6 PC SPEAKER Y SPLITTER CABL 1X35MM MALE TO 2X35MM FEM PHONO UK MUY1MFF Cables AV... more

...Cables

£1.33

Postage & Packaging: £3.99

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

STARTECH GCHDMIFF HDMI Coupler / Gender Changer - F/F

StarTechcom HDMI COUPLER GENDER CHANGER FF GCHDMIFF Cables AV Cables

£6.03

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

StarTech Cable ZEN Analog Audio Interconnect Cable (2m)

Great for TVs, DVD Players, VCRs, CD Players, Home Theater PCs, HDTV Switches, Desktop... more

...Computers and Video Servers, Receivers, and other
equipment with RCA audio connectors. You demand
the highest possible quality from your equipment.
Shouldn't you demand the same level of performance
from your cables? Welcome to Cable ZEN.
Constructed to outperform the competition, our RCA
audio cables deliver clear, responsive sound
reproduction worthy of the investment you have
made in your equipment. And because perform

£35.58

Postage & Packaging: £17.88

Availability: Usually dispatched within 4-5 business days...

StarTech Cable ZEN Sub-Woofer Audio Interconnect Cable (2m)

Great for Amplified Active Sub-woofers, Receivers, and Home Theater Surround Sound Systems. You... more

...demand the highest possible quality from your
equipment. Shouldn't you demand the same level of
performance from your cables? Welcome to Cable
ZEN. Constructed to outperform the competition,
our sub-woofer audio cables deliver clear,
responsive sound reproduction worthy of the
investment you have made in your equipment. And
because performance shouldn't come at the expense
of clutter, Cable ZEN includes a unique

£32.95

Postage & Packaging: £16.44

Availability: Usually dispatched within 4-5 business days...

StarTech Cable ZEN Toslink Digital Audio Cable (2m)

StarTech Cable ZEN Toslink Digital Audio Cable (2m)

£38.21

Postage & Packaging: £16.33

Availability: Usually dispatched within 4-5 business days...

StarTech 10 feet Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable HD15 M/M

StarTech.com MXT101MMHQ10 - 10 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable HD15 M/M

£7.04

Postage & Packaging: £4.61

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

StarTech Category 5e (350 MHz) Snag-Less Crossover UTP Orange Patch Cable (0.9m) (45CROSS3RD)

Bridge the gap in your workspace with StarTechs new cross-wired patch cables. Constructed with... more

...only top quality components the coloured hoods
help keep things in your department organized.
Strain relief minimizes the damage to the ends of
the plugs by preventing the cable from being bent
at sharp angles.

£8.63

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Startech 3m Multimode 62.5/125 LC-ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTechcom 3M MULTIMODE 625125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LCST FIBLCST3 Cables Fibre Optic... more

...Cables

£8.91

Postage & Packaging: £4.51

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

StarTech.com Toslink to Mini Toslink Plug Adapter - Digital audio adapter - TOSLINK (F) - optical plug 3.5 mm (M) - black

Toslink to Mini Toslink Adaptor

£1.44

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

StarTech.com Toslink to Miniplug Digital Audio Cable - Digital audio cable (optical) - TOSLINK (M) - TOSLINK (M) - 3 m - fiber optic

FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC IN

£1.70

Postage & Packaging: £3.99

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Startech 5m Multimode 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTechcom 5M MULTIMODE 50125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC LC 50FIBLCLC5 Cables Fibre Optic... more

...Cables

£8.64

Postage & Packaging: £3.99

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

StarTech.com 12 ft PC Speaker Extension Audio Cable

StarTech.com MU12MF - Audio cable - PC - speaker extension - 12 ft

£2.17

Postage & Packaging: £3.99

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

StarTech.com 6 feet Stereo Audio Cable for 3.5mm Male to 2x RCA Female

StarTech.com MU1MFRCA - 6 ft Stereo Audio Cable - 3.5mm Male to 2x RCA Female

£1.30

Postage & Packaging: £3.99

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Startech 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC (3m)

£6.98

Postage & Packaging: £3.99

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

StarTech.com SVID2RCAMM10 S-Video to Composite Video Adapter Cable-MM - 10-Feet

StarTech.com SVID2RCAMM10 S-Video to Composite Video Adapter Cable-MM - 10-Feet

£5.96

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

StarTech.com LP4 to SATA Power Cable Adapter with Floppy Power

StarTechcom LP4 TO SATA 15 PIN POWER ADAPTER FM W FLOPPY POWER UK LP4SATAFMD Cables Power... more

...Cables

£3.31

Postage & Packaging: £3.99

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Startech.com SVIDFF S-Video F/F Gender Changer

Startech.com SVIDFF S-Video F/F Gender Changer

£0.84

Postage & Packaging: £3.99

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...