SEARCH IN OFFERS
Cables > 30 to 49.99 Pounds > Power Cables (119)

Save money on Cables - compare prices! Compare prices at Ciao, e.g. by and find great deals:

Shopping »

1 to 30 out of 119 offers

Sort by Popularity | Price

4 WAY 25M CABLE EXTENSION REEL LEAD MAINS SOCKET HEAVY DUTY 13 AMP ELECTRICAL

CABLE DRUM 9" FOUR SOCKET 25M

£33.99

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Maplin 60W Switched Mode AC/DC Multi Voltage Power Supply

â˘Regulated switched mode power supply that can be used worldwideâ˘6 different selectable... more

...output voltages DC 5, 6, 9, 12, 13.5, 15Vâ˘Fig 8
mains power lead with UK plug and 8 of the most
popular power tips includedâ˘Maximum current
4Aâ˘LED power indicator

£34.99

Postage & Packaging: refer to shop website

Availability: refer to shop website

APC AP9878 Power Cord C19 to C14, 2.0m

APC AP9876 - POWER CORD - IEC 320 C19 TO IEC 309 IN

£43.55

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

PSSO PowerCon connection cable 3x2.5 10m

, Fitted with Neutrik PowerCon (NAC3FCA), cable socket, A-type for power inlet, blue and... more

...PowerCon (NAC3FCB), cable socket, B-type for power
out, gray, Robust, flexible rubber cable H07RN-F
3G2.5, Made in EuropeShipping weight:2.000 kg
Cable-length:10 m Plug A:1 x Powercon (M) NEUTRIK
Plug B:1 x Powercon (F) NEUTRIK

£43.29

Postage & Packaging: £9.90

Availability: 1-3 Days

Faithfull TLDB4L Distribution Box 4 Way (110 Volt)

The Faithfull TLDB4L is capable of converting the power from a single cable input into a four... more

...way ou, Weight: 5.82 lbs., Manufacturer: Faithfull
Power Plus

£33.48

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Garmin nuvi 550 and Zumo 220 Mini USB to Power/NMEA 0183 Cable

Data Cable Dakoda 10

£34.25

Postage & Packaging: Check Site.

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Inakustik In-akustik-Star C-00579216 600 Watt Car Kit (5 m Audio Cable, 5 m Power Cable, 1 m Ground Cable)

Set for the wiring of the car stereo system 600 Watt Power Car Kit 24-carat gold-plated... more

...contacts Scope of delivery: C-NF 20 Audio cable (5
metres); Power cable (5 metres, 16 mm2); Ground
cable (1.0 metres; 16 mm2); Ring and spade lugs;
Brass in-line fuse holder; 50 A fuse; Rubber
grommets and insulating hose

£32.34

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

DAP FP04 20 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

DAP FP04 20 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

£43.90

Postage & Packaging: £9.90

Availability: 1-3 Days

Brennenstuhl 1166303110 4-Way CEE Socket Powerblock with 14m Cable - Yellow

EXTENSION CABLE, 4 WAY POWERBLOCK 14M; Cable Length - Imperial:45.93ft; Cable Length -... more

...Metric:14m; Connector Type A:IEC 60309-2, Plug,
16A; Connector Type B:CEE Socket, Yellow, x 4;
Jacket Colour:Yellow; Voltage Rating:110VAC;
Current Rating:16A; Power Cord Connector A:IEC
60309-2, Plug, 16A; Power Cord Connector B:CEE
Socket, Yellow, x 4

£37.02

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Pro Power Speaker and PA Cable 100m SPE024

The product image is for illustrative purposes only. Please read the product Technical Details... more

...section.

£46.43

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Mcab 7003320 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC Connectors 50/125 MJU / LSZH Fibre Optic Cable 20m Aqua Blue

Mcab 7003320 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC Connectors 50/125 MJU / LSZH Fibre Optic Cable 20m... more

...Aqua Blue

£32.54

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

PSS power link cable 10m

PSS power link cable 10m

£40.00

Postage & Packaging: £9.90

Availability: 1-3 Days

Silverline 200084 Cable Reel 240V Freestanding 13A 50m 2 Socket

Robust, heavy duty, steel-framed cable reel. Thermal overload with power reset button. Cable... more

...rewind handle. Heavy duty rubber plug and 2 x 240V
drum-mounted sockets. Maximum load 13A.

£40.52

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Pro Power Cable Flexible 2183Y 0.75mm Grey 100m

The product image is for illustrative purposes only. Please read the product Technical Details... more

...section.

£41.06

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Mcab 7003321 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC-SC Connectors 50 / 125 MJU / LSZH Fibre-optic 30 m Aqua Blue

Mcab 7003321 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC-SC Connectors 50 / 125 MJU / LSZH Fibre-optic 30 m... more

...Aqua Blue

£45.85

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

PSSO PowerCon connection cable 3x2.5 5m

, Fitted with Neutrik PowerCon (NAC3FCA), cable socket, A-type for power inlet, blue and... more

...PowerCon (NAC3FCB), cable socket, B-type for power
out, gray, Robust, flexible rubber cable H07RN-F
3G2.5, Made in EuropeShipping weight:1.023 kg
Cable-length:5 m Plug A:1 x Powercon (M) NEUTRIK
Plug B:1 x Powercon (F) NEUTRIK

£32.82

Postage & Packaging: £9.90

Availability: refer to shop website

Brennenstuhl 1150053 5-Way Power Manager and 4-USB Hub with 2m Cable

POWER MANAGER USB; Cable Length - Imperial:6.56ft; Cable Length - Metric:2m; Connector Type... more

...A:Mains Plug, UK; Connector Type B:Mains Socket,
UK, x 5; Jacket Colour:Black; Voltage Rating:240V;
Current Rating:13A; Power Cord Connector A:Mains
Plug, UK; Power Cord Connector B:Mains Socket, UK,
x 5

£49.69

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

VALUE power cable black 1.8m (DE)

VALUE power cable black 1.8m (DE)

£30.81

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 2-3 business days...

Mcab 7003405 Duplex Jumper Cable LC Connectors 50/125 5 m OM4 LSZH Fibre Optic Cable Violet

M-CAB LWL - Patch-Kabel - LC Multi-Mode (M) - LC Multi-Mode (M) - 5 m - Glasfaser - 50/125... more

...Mikrometer - OM4 - violett

£30.57

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

DAP FP05 15 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

DAP FP05 15 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

£41.56

Postage & Packaging: £9.90

Availability: 1-3 Days

Zyxel Ext-300 Jumper Kit Jumper Cable 50cm And Surge Arrestor

ZyXEL EXT300 Surge Protector Kit 91005082001B Networks Network Accessories

£30.52

Postage & Packaging: £13.48

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Mcab 7000890 Duplex Jumper Cable LC Connectors 50/125 25 m OM2 LSZH Fibre Optic Cable Orange

Mcab 7000890 Duplex Jumper Cable LC Connectors 50/125 25 m OM2 LSZH Fibre Optic Cable Orange

£37.10

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

DAP FP04 15 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

DAP FP04 15 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

£37.66

Postage & Packaging: £9.90

Availability: 1-3 Days

WATCHGUARD - RCA4CHLOOM30M - CABLE BNC AND POWER LEAD 30M

CABLE BNC AND POWER LEAD 30M. PLEASE NOTE: Image is for illustrative purposes only.

£45.61

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

GBL G&BL 2m DVI-DVI High Power Cable

G&BL 2m DVI-DVI High Power Cable

£32.81

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

PSSO PowerCon power cable 3x2.5 10m H07RN-F

, Made in GermanyShipping weight:2.000 kg Cable-length:10 m Plug A:1 x Safety plug NONAME Plug... more

...B:1 x Powercon (M) NEUTRIK

£29.53

Postage & Packaging: £9.90

Availability: 1-3 Days

Furman Sound Ss-6B 15 Ft 6-Outlets Pro Surge Suppressor 230 V Ac 50 Hz

Specifications of the product Power distributor I have durable metal made . 15 ft power cable... more

...(about 4.5m) Light with ON / OFF switch Circuit
breaker · EMI / RFI noise filter deployment I want
to clean the power of the wide range of
environmental stage, studio, tour, and home use.
Black bodies are made of metal, is durable to
withstand the tour. EMI / EFI filter and built-in
surge filters will improve the power environment.

£41.75

Postage & Packaging: £8.99

Availability: Usually dispatched within 4-5 business days...

Garmin GTM 70 Digital Traffic Receiver Power Cable for Garmin nuvi Sat Navs

TRAFFIC LEAD

£51.60

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

PSSO PowerCon connection cable 3x1.5 15m

, Made in GermanyShipping weight:2.200 kg Cable-length:15 m Plug A:1 x Powercon (M) NEUTRIK... more

...Plug B:1 x Powercon (F) NEUTRIK

£38.88

Postage & Packaging: £9.90

Availability: 1-3 Days

Ex-Pro® Premium 2.4GHZ Wireless Scart Video sender unit, Send your video remotely to another location. Range 80m Also includes infrared for wireless operation of remote.

Wireless AV Sender System. Enjoy, watch and control A/V equipment anywhere in your house, even... more

...through walls and ceilings, thanks to wireless
technology. Suitable for wireless transmission of
sound and pictures, and control of A/V sources
such as DVD player, VCR or Satellite receiver. IR
Feedback channel for existing remote control. The
Transmitter is connected to the A/V equipment
anywhere in your house. The Receiver is connected
to a second TV, wherever desired around the home.
The Transmitter sends audio and video wirelessly
to the Receiver. Compact system that attaches
directly to the scart sockets on the equipment to
be connected. Swivelling connectors ideal in
restricted space. Kit contains: transmitter,
receiver, 2x mains adaptors, IR remote transmitter
and receiver.

£41.95

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...