SEARCH IN OFFERS
Cables > 30 to 49.99 Pounds > Power Cables (240)

Save money on Cables - compare prices! Compare prices at Ciao, e.g. by and find great deals:

Shopping »

1 to 29 out of 240 offers

Sort by Popularity | Price

Wellco Figure '8' speaker cable (100m Reel)

42 Strand speaker cable2x42/0.2mm conductorsNot for mains use100m Cable length

£43.09

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

APC AP9878 Power Cord C19 to C14, 2.0m

APC improves manageability, availability, and performance of information and communication... more

...systems through rapid development and delivery of
innovative solutions to real customer problems.
APC also provides a wide range of connectivity
products for different environments. With APC's
connectivity solutions you always receive
outstanding quality for reasonable money!

£33.99

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months...

TITANEX Power cable 3x1.5 25m H07RN-F

, Made in EuropeCable-length:25 m

£32.76

Postage & Packaging: £0.00

Availability: 1-3 Days

STARTECH - 3m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M

STARTECH - 3m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M

£47.00

Postage & Packaging: £3.00

Availability: In stock

Faithfull TLDB4L Distribution Box 4 Way (110 Volt)

The Faithfull TLDB4L is capable of converting the power from a single cable input into a four... more

...way ou UK's No 1 Hand and Power Tool Seller BEST
BRANDS AT BEST PRICES Draper, Sealey, Bahco,
Stanley and Much More.., Weight: 5.82 lbs.,
Manufacturer: Faithfull Power Plus

£33.48

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Lindy earthed-extension, 10m, black Power Extention Cable

Lindy earthed-extension, 10m, black Power Extention Cable

£34.66

Postage & Packaging: £4.56

Availability: Usually dispatched within 4-5 business days...

Mcab 7000890 Duplex Jumper Cable LC Connectors 50/125 25 m OM2 LSZH Fibre Optic Cable Orange

Mcab 7000890 Duplex Jumper Cable LC Connectors 50/125 25 m OM2 LSZH Fibre Optic Cable Orange

£34.37

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

DAP-Audio DAP FP08 20 m AUDIO Power/Signal Cable

DAP FP08 20 m AUDIO Power/Signal Cable

£39.64

Postage & Packaging: £0.00

Availability: 1-3 Days

Maplin Cat 5E UTP Network Ehternet Patch Cable Lead Grey 30M

New!!! .now available in extra long 30m, 40m and 50m lengths.

£34.99

Postage & Packaging: £2.99

Availability: In stock

Silverline Tools Silverline 200084 Cable Reel 240V Freestanding 13A 50m 2 Socket

Robust, heavy duty, steel-framed cable reel. Thermal overload with power reset button. Cable... more

...rewind handle. Heavy duty rubber plug and 2 x 240V
drum-mounted sockets. Maximum load 13A.

£41.20

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

HP 3.6m 16A C19 Power Cord

HP C19 - IEC-309 3.6m power cord. Gender type: male/female. Input voltage: 250 V. Cable length:... more

...3.6 m. Available in black colour. Input current:
16 A.**New Retail**

£55.47

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

LINDY 1U 4 Way UK Sockets Horizontal PDU with UK Plug

13 Amp fused UK mains plug Integral On/Off rocker switch (includes removable cover) Rating: 13A... more

...250V AC 50/60Hz Maximum power: 3250W (Total not to
exceed 13A) Approved to BS5733 Cable type: H05VV-F
3G1.5mm Cable Length: 3m Colour: Black Height: 1U
= 1.75 inches (4.4cm) 2 Year warranty Fixing
screws cage nuts and washers sold
separately?please click here

£49.93

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

DAP-Audio DAP FP06 15 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

DAP FP06 15 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

£41.65

Postage & Packaging: £0.00

Availability: 1-3 Days

Canon AVC-DC400ST Audio/Video Cable for Digital SLR

Canon AVC-DC400ST Audio/Video Cable for Digital SLR

£37.00

Postage & Packaging: £3.00

Availability: In stock

2 Core 2 X 450.2Mm 15A Redblack 100M

Standard 2 core stranded power cable for automotive and other applications

£38.20

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

DAP-Audio DAP FP09 20 m AUDIO Power/Signal Cable

DAP FP09 20 m AUDIO Power/Signal Cable

£39.64

Postage & Packaging: £0.00

Availability: refer to shop website

HP Hewlett-Packard 2 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable

Hewlett-Packard 2 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable

£40.00

Postage & Packaging: £3.00

Availability: In stock

2 Core Oval Mains Pvc 2 X 240.2Mm 6A Black 100M

Oval profile mains electric cable

£39.02

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

GBL G&BL 1m High Power HM RCA - RCA Cable

G&BL 1m High Power HM RCA - RCA Cable

£34.54

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

DAP-Audio DAP FP05 15 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

DAP FP05 15 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

£42.45

Postage & Packaging: £0.00

Availability: refer to shop website

Maplin Vd Spackr Nl4 2.5 15M

Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade Speaker Cable offers a comprehensive conductor size and core... more

...count to accommodate almost all potential speaker
signals. From 2 core 1.5mm through 8 core 4mm to
18 core 2.5mm the ultra pure copper conductors,
cutting edge PVC compounds and dynamic use focused
construction provide accurate signal transmission,
toughness and flexibility. The products in thir
range are 2 core 2.5mm cable with Neutrik Speakon
NL4 connections at each end.

£42.99

Postage & Packaging: £2.99

Availability: In stock

2 Core Oval Mains Pvc 2 X 320.2Mm 10A White 100M

Oval profile mains electric cable

£41.27

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Samsung ETA-P11 Mains Charger for Galaxy Tab

Ne soyez plus à court de batterie grâce au chargeur secteur ETA-P11 spécialement conçu pour... more

...votre Galaxy TABCaractéristiques du
produit:Chargeur secteur Samsung ETA-P11 2A pour
Galaxy TAB/TAB 2 :- Chargeur secteur pour Galaxy
TAB- Câble de synchronisation et de charge-
Connectique 30 Pin- Courant d'entrée:5V- Courant
de charge:2A

£34.50

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Cables to Go Premium Shielded HD15 15 m M/M SXGA Monitor Cable

Cables to Go Premium Shielded HD15 15 m M/M SXGA Monitor Cable

£32.00

Postage & Packaging: £3.00

Availability: In stock

2 Core Round Mains Pvc 2 X 480.2Mm 15A 7.4Mm Black 100M

Round profile mains electric cable

£48.98

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Mcab 7003410 LC / LC 50 / 125 10 m OM4 LSZH Fibre-optic Duplex Jumper Cable Purple

M-CAB LWL - Netzwerkkabel - LC Multi-Mode (M) - LC Multi-Mode (M) - 10 m - Glasfaser - 50/125... more

...Mikrometer - OM4 - halogenfrei - violett

£47.58

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

StarTech.com StarTech HD15 M/M Coax High-resolution 25 m Monitor VGA Cable - Black

StarTech HD15 M/M Coax High-resolution 25 m Monitor VGA Cable - Black

£44.00

Postage & Packaging: £3.00

Availability: In stock

2 Core Round Mains Pvc 2 X 240.2Mm 6A 6.35Mm White 100M

Round profile mains electric cable

£44.07

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Garmin Motorcycle Power Cable for Garmin Zumo 340, 350 and 390 Sat Navs

Garmin 010-11843-01 - Power Cable Zumo 3xx - Warranty: 2Y

£35.63

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...