SEARCH IN OFFERS
Cables > 30 to 49.99 Pounds > Power Cables (150)

Save money on Cables - compare prices! Compare prices at Ciao, e.g. by and find great deals:

Shopping »

1 to 29 out of 150 offers

Sort by Popularity | Price

APC AP9878 Power Cord C19 to C14, 2.0m

APC AP9876 - Power Cord, C19 to IEC309 16A, 2.5m

£41.14

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Inakustik In-akustik-Star C-00579216 600 Watt Car Kit (5 m Audio Cable, 5 m Power Cable, 1 m Ground Cable)

Set for the wiring of the car stereo system 600 Watt Power Car Kit 24-carat gold-plated... more

...contacts Scope of delivery: C-NF 20 Audio cable (5
metres); Power cable (5 metres, 16 mm2); Ground
cable (1.0 metres; 16 mm2); Ring and spade lugs;
Brass in-line fuse holder; 50 A fuse; Rubber
grommets and insulating hose

£31.33

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Phonocar 4/188 Cables Kit with Accessories for Mains Cable 6 mm² with a Fuse Multicoloured

Product description: Phonocar 4/188 Product Type: cable Dimensions (WxHxD): 250 x 110 x 50 mm... more

...Colour: Multicolour

£30.34

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Mcab 7003405 Duplex Jumper Cable LC Connectors 50/125 5 m OM4 LSZH Fibre Optic Cable Violet

M-CAB LWL - Patch-Kabel - LC Multi-Mode (M) - LC Multi-Mode (M) - 5 m - Glasfaser - 50/125... more

...Mikrometer - OM4 - violett

£38.67

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Mcab 7003410 LC / LC 50 / 125 10 m OM4 LSZH Fibre-optic Duplex Jumper Cable Purple

M-CAB LWL - Netzwerkkabel - LC Multi-Mode (M) - LC Multi-Mode (M) - 10 m - Glasfaser - 50/125... more

...Mikrometer - OM4 - halogenfrei - violett

£48.26

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Mcab 7000890 Duplex Jumper Cable LC Connectors 50/125 25 m OM2 LSZH Fibre Optic Cable Orange

Product description: M-Cab 7000890 Data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/second Cable colour: Orange

£34.53

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Phonocar 4/287 Mains Power Supply Cables 35 mm² Black / Red

Product description: Phonocar 4/287 mains power supply cables Product type: replacement aerial... more

...stalks Dimensions: 250 x 110 x 50 mm Colour: red
Manufacturer's warranty: 1 year

£38.10

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Innergie LifeHub - USB Power Hub for Charging up to 3 Devices - 3 USB Connections, Each with 2.1 A Output - 4.5 m USB Cable - White

Cables Included:Power cable - external - 1.5 m ¦ Power cable - integrated - 3 m, Included... more

...Accessories:Cable cradle manager, Output Details:3
x 4 pin USB Type A (power only) - 5.1 V - 2.1 A,
Power Provided:31.5 Watt, Output
Connector(s):Total 3 : 4 pin USB Type A (power
only), Features:Temperature protection, short
circuit protection, over voltage protection,
over-current protection, Voltage Required:AC
100-240 V ( 50 - 60 Hz ), Voltage Provided:5.1 V,
Input Connector(s):1 x power 2-pole

£42.09

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Garmin Motorcycle Power Cable for Garmin Zumo 340, 350 and 390 Sat Navs

Garmin Power Cable Zumo 3xx 0101184301 Navigation GPS Accessories

£34.69

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

LINDY Mains Conditioner Power Strip 6 Way

The LINDY 6 Way Mains Conditioner Power Strip contains a powerful mains conditioner and radio... more

...frequency interference filter specially designed
to help reduce the mains interference which can
adversely affect video and audio performance in
Hi-Fi and home cinema installations. The Mains
Conditioner was awarded 5 Stars by What Hi-Fi and
received their ?Best Mains Conditioner? in their
2009 Awards issue. Some comments from their review
include: ?We were amazed at just how much
separation the Lindy gave between instruments and
voices? ?Images lose noise and grain leaving you
with cleaner sharper visuals? ?Even the most
hardened sceptic would struggle not to notice the
improvements in quality? Effectively reduces mains
interferences Provides improved clarity from your
audio devices Enables clearer sharper picture
quality from your video devices 6 UK mains sockets
with surge protection and mains conditioning 2m
cable length with UK 13A fused mains plug
Dimensions: 420 x 64 x 32 mm approx 2 year
warranty

£36.99

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Mcab 7003320 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC Connectors 50/125 MJU / LSZH Fibre Optic Cable 20m Aqua Blue

Product description: M-Cab Load Waterline Length Duplex LC/LC - 20m Cable diameter: 4.1 mm

£32.07

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Mcab 7003321 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC-SC Connectors 50 / 125 MJU / LSZH Fibre-optic 30 m Aqua Blue

Product description: M-Cab LWL Duplex LC/LC - 30 m Cable diameter: 4.1 mm

£42.90

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

GBL G&BL 1m High Power HM RCA - RCA Cable

G&BL 1m High Power HM RCA - RCA Cable

£35.06

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

LINDY 1.5 m 8 Way Vertical Surge Protected Power Strip with USB Charging Ports - White

This eight way extension strip is ideal for replacing existing trailing power strips to create... more

...neater, safer computer, AV and IT installations.
Its vertical design features 8 sockets which allow
a multitude of devices to be connected without the
mess and hazard of using multiple power strips and
the inevitable tangle of cables. Furthermore,
protection for your sensitive computer equipment
is provided by a built-in surge protector. It also
features two handy USB ports which output 2.1A on
each port for connecting USB devices. Port 1 is
specially optimised for use with Apple products. 8
way UK Mains extension strip 2 x USB ports (2.1A
each) Vertical design for a tidier, safer
installation Built in Surge Protector Surge
Protected on Live to Neutral with thermal overload
protection Surge protection and power indicators
Voltage: 240V AC Rating: 13A, 3000W maximum Energy
absorption: (10/1000 micro sec) 1 x 190 Joules
Colour: White 1.5m cable with 13A UK plug
Dimensions (approx.): 100 x 100 x 180mm (WxDxH) 10
year warranty

£31.73

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 2 to 4 weeks...

Native Union Jump Cable/Charge with Lightning Connector - Marine

Compact and lightweight, the JUMP Cable is small enough to fit into your coin pocket. Unlike... more

...power banks, the JUMP Cable lightning charges
itself automatically whilst charging your phone.
The jump cable support data transfer as it's a new
and improved version of the traditional
charging/sync cable, with a neat cable storage
system and an extra kick of power in your pocket.
You can use the cable just like any other
chargers/cable except it has a nice cable
management system, and will save some power left
over for when you need it most.

£37.00

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Native Union Jump Cable/Charger with Lightning Connector - Coral

Compact and lightweight, the JUMP Cable is small enough to fit into your coin pocket. Unlike... more

...power banks, the JUMP Cable lightning charges
itself automatically whilst charging your phone.
The jump cable support data transfer as it's a new
and improved version of the traditional
charging/sync cable, with a neat cable storage
system and an extra kick of power in your pocket.
You can use the cable just like any other
chargers/cable except it has a nice cable
management system, and will save some power left
over for when you need it most.

£38.90

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Faithfull TLDB4L Distribution Box 4 Way (110 Volt)

The Faithfull TLDB4L is capable of converting the power from a single cable input into a four... more

...way ou, Weight: 5.75 lbs., Manufacturer: Faithfull
Power Plus

£33.48

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Silverline Tools Silverline 200084 Cable Reel 240V Freestanding 13A 50m 2 Socket

Robust, heavy duty, steel-framed cable reel. Thermal overload with power reset button. Cable... more

...rewind handle. Heavy duty rubber plug and 2 x 240V
drum-mounted sockets. Maximum load 13A.

£41.53

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Brennenstuhl 1150053 5-Way Power Manager and 4-USB Hub with 2m Cable

POWER MANAGER USB; Cable Length - Imperial:6.56ft; Cable Length - Metric:2m; Connector Type... more

...A:Mains Plug, UK; Connector Type B:Mains Socket,
UK, x 5; Jacket Colour:Black; Voltage Rating:240V;
Current Rating:13A; Power Cord Connector A:Mains
Plug, UK; Power Cord Connector B:Mains Socket, UK,
x 5

£49.69

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Brennenstuhl 1166303110 4-Way CEE Socket Powerblock with 14m Cable - Yellow

EXTENSION CABLE, 4 WAY POWERBLOCK 14M; Cable Length - Imperial:45.93ft; Cable Length -... more

...Metric:14m; Connector Type A:IEC 60309-2, Plug,
16A; Connector Type B:CEE Socket, Yellow, x 4;
Jacket Colour:Yellow; Voltage Rating:110VAC;
Current Rating:16A; Power Cord Connector A:IEC
60309-2, Plug, 16A; Power Cord Connector B:CEE
Socket, Yellow, x 4

£35.53

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Ex-Pro® AV-Pro Component (YPbPr RGB), AV RCA or VGA to HDMI Converter with Stereo R/L Audio support, 1080p Support Full HD

Ex-Pro® AV-Pro Component (YPbPr), AV RCA or VGA to HDMI Converter with Stereo R/L Audio... more

...support, 1080p Support Full HD. Conver DVD's AV
and YPbPr signals directly output HDMI or convert
a PC's VGA signal through to HDMI with Audio
support from the Sound card (input by RCA or 3.5mm
Jack). Provides support services for set-top
boxes, video records, games consoles etc..,
Converts Freeview output boxes to HDMI and
improves the picture quality. The Latest LK UI
Interface, Simple Operation, Intelligent, Easily
Convert Your World. Color Eye Conversion
Technology Show Clear Picture Vividly in Front of
You, Effectively Eliminate Dithering and Trailing
Phenomenon of Quick Moving Picture, Perfect
Reduction Three Primary Colors. Using 3D
Compensation Technology, Improve the Image
Contrast, Present Rich Color. Input. 1 x VGA, 1 x
Component Video (Y Pb Pr), 1 x Video, 1 x Stereo
AUDIO (R/L) RCA; 1 x Audio 3.5mm Jack. Output. 1 x
HDMI (720p/50Hz/60Hz,1080p/50Hz/60Hz)
Specifications Scaler function,output is fixed at
1080P/720P to avoid compability problem. PC VGA
Resolution:
640x480(60Hz;75Hz,85Hz),800x600(60Hz,75Hz,85Hz),10
24x768(60Hz,75Hz,85Hz),1280x720(60Hz),1280x768(60H
z,75Hz,85Hz),1280x720(60HZ),1280X800(60HZ),
1280x960 (60Hz). Component Video (YPbPr)
Resolution: 480i(60 Hz), 480P(60Hz),576i(50
Hz),576P (50 Hz),720P (50Hz,60Hz),1080i (50 Hz, 60
Hz), 1080P (50 Hz, 60 Hz). 18.3x8x2.3cm Compliant
with HDMI v1.3 and HDCP. Whats in the box ? 1 x
Ex-Pro® AV-Pro Component (YPbPr) or VGA to HDMI
Converter with Stereo R/L Audio support. 1 x VGA
Cable 1 x Audio Cable 1 x UK Mains DC power
supply.

£39.97

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Aerials, Satellites and Cables Ltd 4 WAY 25M CABLE EXTENSION REEL LEAD MAINS SOCKET HEAVY DUTY 13 AMP ELECTRICAL

CABLE DRUM 9" FOUR SOCKET 25M

£33.99

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Pyramid RFP2 2 Way Car Audio Power Wire Cable Distribution Block

2 Fuse Wiring Panel 1 In/2 Out Configuration Gold Plated Fuse Holders & Wire Screw Terminals... more

...8/10/12 Gauge Compatible Complete With Fuses

£37.46

Postage & Packaging: Check Site.

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

2 Core Round Mains Pvc 2 X 320.2Mm 10A 6.4Mm White 100M

Round profile mains electric cable

£43.40

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Skytronic 3 Core Round Mains Pvc 3 X 160.2Mm 3A 5.6Mm White 100M

Round profile mains electric cable

£31.75

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Wellco Figure '8' speaker cable (100m Reel)

42 Strand speaker cable2x42/0.2mm conductorsNot for mains use100m Cable length

£45.37

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

8120-8699 - HP POWER CABLE FIGURE OF 8 UK

HP POWER CABLE FIGURE OF 8 UK Please note: This product is coming from Germany. Make sure this... more

...is compatible for your country as coming from
Germany. Spareparts=Refurbished, in brown box with
12 month warranty

£47.00

Postage & Packaging: £10.00

Availability: Usually dispatched within 3-4 business days...

GBL G&BL HPN100 1m High Power HPN RCA/RCA Cable

Cavo professionale serie "HPN" COMPACT - LINE, lunghezza 1 mt

£33.30

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 4-5 business days...

HP AC POWER CABLE INLET, RH2-5517-000CN

RH2-5517-000CN

£34.00

Postage & Packaging: £19.00

Availability: Usually dispatched within 2-3 weeks...