SEARCH IN OFFERS
Cables > 30 to 49.99 Pounds > Power Cables (241)

Save money on Cables - compare prices! Compare prices at Ciao, e.g. by and find great deals:

Shopping »

1 to 28 out of 241 offers

Sort by Popularity | Price

4 WAY 25M CABLE EXTENSION REEL LEAD MAINS SOCKET HEAVY DUTY 13 AMP ELECTRICAL

CABLE DRUM 9" FOUR SOCKET 25M

£33.99

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Screened IEC C15 Mains Cable 1.5m Black

â˘Upgrade replacement for your standard IEC mains leadâ˘Double screened to reduce RFI... more

...interferenceThis replacement IEC lead is ideal for
the home-cinema or hi-fi enthusiast to upgrade
from their standard IEC lead provided with
high-end audio visual equipment. 1.5 metres in
length, and double-screened and oversheathed in
clear PVC, the screening consisting of Melinex
tape, aluminium tape and cross-hatch braiding. The
lead uses 1.5mm 3-core mains cable and a
high-quality MK plug for added value & is
terminated in a 10A IEC-320 type C15 connector to
BS4491 standard.

£44.99

Postage & Packaging: refer to shop website

Availability: refer to shop website

LINDY 1U 4 Way UK Sockets Horizontal PDU with UK Plug

13 Amp fused UK mains plug Integral On/Off rocker switch (includes removable cover) Rating: 13A... more

...250V AC 50/60Hz Maximum power: 3250W (Total not to
exceed 13A) Approved to BS5733 Cable type: H05VV-F
3G1.5mm Cable Length: 3m Colour: Black Height: 1U
= 1.75 inches (4.4cm) 2 Year warranty Fixing
screws cage nuts and washers sold
separately?please click here

£49.93

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

DAP-Audio DAP FP05 15 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

DAP FP05 15 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

£42.01

Postage & Packaging: refer to shop website

Availability: 1-3 Days

Cables to Go Premium Shielded HD15 M/F SXGA 45 Angled Monitor Extension Cable 15 m

Cables to Go Premium Shielded HD15 M/F SXGA 45 Angled Monitor Extension Cable 15 m

£43.00

Postage & Packaging: £1.95

Availability: In stock

Brennenstuhl 1150053 5-Way Power Manager and 4-USB Hub with 2m Cable

Clear & Easy to use control centre for your PC or AV equipmentCan also serve as a work pad for... more

...laptops or PC monitors5 individually switched
sockets with 1 illuminated master switchIntegral
surge protection up to 15,000 AmpsIntegral High
Frequency filter1 in 4 out USB Hub, for connection
& charging of USB devicesSupplied with 1 metre USB
cable.Voltage: 230v, MainsWattage: 3500w MaxNumber
of Sockets: 5Cable Length: 2 MetresColour:
BlackWidth: 380mmDepth: 300mmHeight at Front:
40mmHeight at Rear: 60mm

£49.69

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Wellco Figure '8' speaker cable (100m Reel)

42 Strand speaker cable2x42/0.2mm conductorsNot for mains use100m Cable length

£43.09

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Maplin 60W Switched Mode AC/DC Multi Voltage Power Supply

â˘Regulated switched mode power supply that can be used worldwideâ˘6 different selectable... more

...output voltages DC 5, 6, 9, 12, 13.5, 15Vâ˘Fig 8
mains power lead with UK plug and 8 of the most
popular power tips includedâ˘Maximum current
4Aâ˘LED power indicator

£34.99

Postage & Packaging: refer to shop website

Availability: refer to shop website

Mcab 7003320 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC Connectors 50/125 MJU / LSZH Fibre Optic Cable 20m Aqua Blue

Mcab 7003320 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC Connectors 50/125 MJU / LSZH Fibre Optic Cable 20m... more

...Aqua Blue

£31.37

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

DAP-Audio DAP FP06 15 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

DAP FP06 15 m LIGHT Power/Signal Cable

£41.22

Postage & Packaging: refer to shop website

Availability: 1-3 Days

Stereo RCA to SPDIF Digital Coaxial and Toslink Optical Audio Converter

Stereo RCA to SPDIF Digital Coaxial and Toslink Optical Audio Converter

£42.00

Postage & Packaging: £1.95

Availability: In stock

2 Core Round Mains Pvc 2 X 320.2Mm 10A 6.4Mm White 100M

Round profile mains electric cable. Flexible PVC sheath for use in light electrical... more

...applications. BSI approved to BS6500, VDE
approved.

£43.40

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Power Pax 84W Switched Mode AC/DC Fixed Voltage 12V Power Supply

â˘Replace your faulty LCD, LED, Plasma TV/monitor power supplyâ˘12V 7A (7000mA)... more

...outputâ˘Supplied with a 4pin Power Din for
compatibility with many TV and monitorsâ˘LED power
indicatorâ˘Fixed polarity - power tips can only be
inserted one way roundâ˘Require C5 power lead
(order code QN62)

£42.99

Postage & Packaging: refer to shop website

Availability: refer to shop website

Mcab 7003321 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC-SC Connectors 50 / 125 MJU / LSZH Fibre-optic 30 m Aqua Blue

Mcab 7003321 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC-SC Connectors 50 / 125 MJU / LSZH Fibre-optic 30 m... more

...Aqua Blue

£41.43

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

DAP-Audio DAP FP09 20 m AUDIO Power/Signal Cable

DAP FP09 20 m AUDIO Power/Signal Cable

£39.23

Postage & Packaging: refer to shop website

Availability: 1-3 Days

APC 1.8 m Integrated LCD KVM USB Cable

APC 1.8 m Integrated LCD KVM USB Cable

£45.00

Postage & Packaging: £1.95

Availability: In stock

Faithfull TLDB4L Distribution Box 4 Way (110 Volt)

The Faithfull TLDB4L is capable of converting the power from a single cable input into a four... more

...way ou UK's No 1 Hand and Power Tool Seller BEST
BRANDS AT BEST PRICES Draper, Sealey, Bahco,
Stanley and Much More.., Weight: 5.82 lbs.,
Manufacturer: Faithfull Power Plus

£33.48

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

3 Core Round Mains Pvc 3 X 160.2Mm 3A 5.6Mm White 100M

Round profile mains electric cable

£37.64

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Power Pax 192W Switched Mode AC/DC Fixed Voltage 12V Power Supply

â˘Replace your faulty LCD, LED, Plasma TV/monitor power supplyâ˘12V 16A (16000mA)... more

...outputâ˘Supplied with a 4pin Power Din for
compatibility with many TV and monitorsâ˘LED power
indicatorâ˘Fixed polarity - power tips can only be
inserted one way roundâ˘Require C13 power lead
(order code MK41)

£49.99

Postage & Packaging: refer to shop website

Availability: refer to shop website

Mcab 7003410 LC / LC 50 / 125 10 m OM4 LSZH Fibre-optic Duplex Jumper Cable Purple

M-CAB LWL - Netzwerkkabel - LC Multi-Mode (M) - LC Multi-Mode (M) - 10 m - Glasfaser - 50/125... more

...Mikrometer - OM4 - halogenfrei - violett

£45.40

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

DAP-Audio DAP FP08 20 m AUDIO Power/Signal Cable

DAP FP08 20 m AUDIO Power/Signal Cable

£39.23

Postage & Packaging: refer to shop website

Availability: 1-3 Days

Polycom x5 Headset Interface Adaptors

Polycom x5 Headset Interface Adaptors

£48.00

Postage & Packaging: £1.95

Availability: In stock

3 Core Round Mains Pvc 3 X 240.2Mm 6A 6.1Mm Black 100M

Round profile mains electric cable

£47.15

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Power Pax 192W Switched Mode AC/DC Fixed Voltage 12V Power Supply (Used)

â˘Replace your faulty LCD, LED, Plasma TV/monitor power supplyâ˘12V 16A (16000mA)... more

...outputâ˘Supplied with a 4pin Power Din for
compatibility with many TV and monitorsâ˘LED power
indicatorâ˘Fixed polarity - power tips can only be
inserted one way roundâ˘Require C13 power lead
(order code MK41)

£49.99

Postage & Packaging: refer to shop website

Availability: refer to shop website

Mcab 7000890 Duplex Jumper Cable LC Connectors 50/125 25 m OM2 LSZH Fibre Optic Cable Orange

Mcab 7000890 Duplex Jumper Cable LC Connectors 50/125 25 m OM2 LSZH Fibre Optic Cable Orange

£36.04

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

TITANEX Power cable 3x1.5 25m H07RN-F

, Made in EuropeCable-length:25 m

£32.42

Postage & Packaging: refer to shop website

Availability: 1-3 Days

Firewire 800 9-Pin Male To 4-Pin Male Lead 1394B 3M

Please note that this cable only allows connections of up to 400Mbps. For full speed 800Mbps... more

...connections, your PC and equipment must be
Firewire 800 enabled and connected using a 9-pin
to 9-pin lead (such as Order Code L33BT or L34BT).
This lead is designed to allow Firewire 400
equipment to be used with Firewire 800 enabled
PCs.

£32.99

Postage & Packaging: £2.99

Availability: In stock

2 core oval mains PVC, 2 x 24/0.2mm, 6A, White, 100m

Oval profile mains electric cable. Flexible PVC sheath for use in light electrical... more

...applications. BSI approved to BS6500, VDE
approved.

£36.15

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...