SEARCH IN OFFERS
Cables > 30 to 49.99 Pounds > Power Cables (127)

Save money on Cables - compare prices! Compare prices at Ciao, e.g. by and find great deals:

Shopping »

1 to 30 out of 127 offers

Sort by Popularity | Price

Aerials, Satellites and Cables Ltd 4 WAY 25M CABLE EXTENSION REEL LEAD MAINS SOCKET HEAVY DUTY 13 AMP ELECTRICAL

CABLE DRUM 9" FOUR SOCKET 25M

£33.99

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

Mcab 7003429 Duplex Jumper Cable LC-ST Connectors 50/125 15m OM4 LSZH Fibre Optic Cable Violet

Product description: M-Cab LC/ST 50/125µ, 15 m, OM4, LSZH Cable colour: Purple

£35.39

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Mcab 7003405 Duplex Jumper Cable LC Connectors 50/125 5 m OM4 LSZH Fibre Optic Cable Violet

M-CAB LWL - Patch-Kabel - LC Multi-Mode (M) - LC Multi-Mode (M) - 5 m - Glasfaser - 50/125... more

...Mikrometer - OM4 - violett

£32.39

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Mcab 7003410 LC / LC 50 / 125 10 m OM4 LSZH Fibre-optic Duplex Jumper Cable Purple

M-CAB LWL - Netzwerkkabel - LC Multi-Mode (M) - LC Multi-Mode (M) - 10 m - Glasfaser - 50/125... more

...Mikrometer - OM4 - halogenfrei - violett

£44.09

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

APC AP9878 Power Cord C19 to C14, 2.0m

APC AP9876 - Power Cord, C19 to IEC309 16A, 2.5m

£47.85

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Garmin External Power Pack for Garmin Handhelds, Edges and Forerunners

The Garmin External battery pack Charging kit allows you to stay off the beaten track for... more

...longer with a 2200mAh lithium-ion battery capable
of recharging 5 V devices while remaining robust,
compact and lightweight. The pack can add up to an
extra 20 hours of ride time and can be recharged
in 3 ways: USB, solar panel or the universal mains
charger. Features:Can be charged from all common
power sockets as well as with the included solar
chargerExternal power pack with permanent mini USB
connectionFolding solarmonkey solar panelFemale
USB2 connectorFemale mini USB to 3.5 x 1.1
convertor tipHook and loop strap to attach solar
panelBike bracket with hook and loop
strapUniversal mains charger

£49.51

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Mcab 7003321 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC-SC Connectors 50 / 125 MJU / LSZH Fibre-optic 30 m Aqua Blue

Product description: M-Cab LWL Duplex LC/LC - 30 m Cable diameter: 4.1 mm

£41.53

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Neewer 5 ft 50X USB 2.0 to 3.5 mm Male Audio Stereo Headphone Cable

Description:USB Type A to 3.5mm Power Cable, BlackCharge electronic device through the USB port... more

...of your PC, USB travel charger, and USB car
charger.A perfect accessory to bundle with your
mini electronic deviceSuggested Applications:

£43.20

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

LINDY 8 Way Socket with 2 x USB, Surge Protected, White, 1.5m

This eight way extension strip is ideal for replacing existing trailing power strips to create... more

...neater, safer computer, AV and IT installations.
Its vertical design features 8 sockets which allow
a multitude of devices to be connected without the
mess and hazard of using multiple power strips and
the inevitable tangle of cables. Furthermore,
protection for your sensitive computer equipment
is provided by a built-in surge protector. It also
features two handy USB ports which output 2.1A on
each port for connecting USB devices. Port 1 is
specially optimised for use with Apple products. 8
way UK Mains extension strip 2 x USB ports (2.1A
each) Vertical design for a tidier, safer
installation Built in Surge Protector Surge
Protected on Live to Neutral with thermal overload
protection Surge protection and power indicators
Voltage: 240V AC Rating: 13A, 3000W maximum Energy
absorption: (10/1000 micro sec) 1 x 190 Joules
Colour: White 1.5m cable with 13A UK plug
Dimensions (approx.): 100 x 100 x 180mm (WxDxH) 10
year warranty

£31.73

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks...

Supermicro Original CBL-0159L Power Cable

Supermicro Original CBL-0159L Power Cable

£47.14

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Supermicro Original CBL-0372L Power Cable

Supermicro Original CBL-0372L Power Cable

£46.97

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Supermicro Original CBL-0460L Power Cable

Supermicro Original CBL-0460L Power Cable

£48.29

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Inakustik In-akustik 003245031 Star Series 3 To 1 High Speed HDMI Switcher

Switch for connecting three HDMI sources to one HDMI receiver Transmits high-resolution 1080p... more

...signals Transmits perfect 3D representations
Transmission of HD audio formats such as DTS HD
Dolby True HD, Dolby Digital Plus, PCM, DVD Audio,
SACD Improved colour representation thanks to Deep
Colour multi-bit and xv.colour CEC and HDCP
compatible No additional power cable required
Manual or automatic switching Box contents: 1 x
Star HDMI Switch 3>1

£31.91

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

CDL Micro 8 Port Way SVGA VGA Splitter Box Boosts Signal too

This video splitter are designed for desktop PC or laptop/ notebook PC use, supplied in a... more

...durable, compact metal housing. The splitter
duplicates and boosts the input signal to 8 x SVGA
or Multi-sync Monitors, with a signal rate of 350
Mhz. Video Splitters are ideal for applications
such as tradeshows, business meetings and
demonstrations. These products are independent of
software and other than cables and Monitors, no
additional hardware is required. UK mains PSU
included.

£43.07

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

GBL G&BL 1m High Power HM RCA - RCA Cable

G&BL 1m High Power HM RCA - RCA Cable

£42.00

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Garmin Motorcycle Power Cable for Garmin Zumo 340, 350 and 390 Sat Navs

Garmin 010-11843-01 - Power Cable Zumo 3xx - Warranty: 2Y

£37.57

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Mcab 7003319 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC Connectors 50/125 MJU / LSZH Fibre Optic Cable 15 m Aqua Blue

Product description: M-Cab LWL Duplex LC/LC - 15 m Cable diameter: 4.1 mm

£29.61

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Mcab 7003320 OM3 Duplex Jumper Cable with LC Connectors 50/125 MJU / LSZH Fibre Optic Cable 20m Aqua Blue

Product description: M-Cab Load Waterline Length Duplex LC/LC - 20m Cable diameter: 4.1 mm

£36.76

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Supermicro Original CBL-0059 Power Cable

Supermicro Original CBL-0059 Power Cable

£48.49

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Phonocar 4/188 Cables Kit with Accessories for Mains Cable 6 mm² with a Fuse Multicoloured

Product description: Phonocar 4/188 Product Type: cable Dimensions (WxHxD): 250 x 110 x 50 mm... more

...Colour: Multicolour

£34.24

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Cisco - Power cable - IEC 309 (M) - IEC 320 (F) - 4.3 m

Cisco CAB-AC-2800W-INT - International Power Cord

£34.67

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

König SAS CABLE1010B security coaxial Cable RG59/DC power, black, SAS-CABLE1050B

This is the Konig Security coax cable RG59 and DC power 50m [SAS-CABLE1050B] Connect the... more

...high-quality coax cable to power your security
camera and enable the transmission of video with
the same cable. ...Contact us if you need more
help.

£32.28

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Energenie MIHO001 Gateway

Turn your house into a Smart home. The Gateway is central to the MiHome system and provides the... more

...communications between all your MiHome devices and
the internet. It lets you control everything from
your heating through to your lighting and
appliances from anywhere in the world using the
MiHome app. ItāEuroTMs powered by a 5V power
supply and connects to your home router using an
Ethernet cable. You get both the power supply and
Ethernet cable included with the Gateway. The
Gateway opens up a world of features to you,
including Geofencing and IFTTT. Find out more
information about MiHome and its features here.

£49.99

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Faithfull TLDB4L Distribution Box 4 Way (110 Volt)

The Faithfull TLDB4L is capable of converting the power from a single cable input into a four... more

...way ou, Weight: 5.82 lbs., Manufacturer: Faithfull
Power Plus

£32.33

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Brennenstuhl 1150053 Power Manager PMA USB 19.500A 5 ways 4x USB separately switchable

Clear & Easy to use control centre for your PC or AV equipmentCan also serve as a work pad for... more

...laptops or PC monitors5 individually switched
sockets with 1 illuminated master switchIntegral
surge protection up to 15,000 AmpsIntegral High
Frequency filter1 in 4 out USB Hub, for connection
& charging of USB devicesSupplied with 1 metre USB
cable.Voltage: 230v, MainsWattage: 3500w MaxNumber
of Sockets: 5Cable Length: 2 MetresColour:
BlackWidth: 380mmDepth: 300mmHeight at Front:
40mmHeight at Rear: 60mm

£43.98

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Silverline 200084 Cable Reel 240 V Freestanding, 13 A, 50 m, 2 Socket

Robust, heavy duty, steel-framed cable reel. Thermal overload with power reset button. Cable... more

...rewind handle. Heavy duty rubber plug and 2 x 240V
drum-mounted sockets. Maximum load 13A.

£42.92

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Masterplug HDCC4013/4BL 40 m 4 Socket 13 amp Open Cable Reel with Thermal Cut Out and Reset Button

This Masterplug Reel is a product in the Work power family. They are tough and dependable work... more

...power solutions that incorporate heavy duty
portable power products. They are ideal for use
with power tools, portable lighting and in the
workshop. This Heavy Duty work power open cable
reel has a long 40m cable length, is tough and
robust in design and has 4 x 13 amp rated sockets
with safety shutters. The Cable reel has a Zinc
plated steel frame and a Safety thermal cut out to
prevent overheating. It is fitted

£39.64

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Ex-Pro® 120m AV-Pro Micro Receiver HDbitT HDMI 1080p Over Single Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 with IR Output [Receiver ONLY]

Ex-Pro® 120m AV-Pro Micro Extender HDMI Over Single Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 with IR Control -... more

...[ADDITIONAL RECEIVER ONLY] for use with extender
kit. Using the very latest technology can be used
to extend a high resolution signal for 120m or
more to a display device connected via
Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 [UTP/STP] single cable [IEEE-568B]
used in conjunction with Sender. Zero transmission
loss technology using HDBitT support long
transmission with clear ourput, video is displayed
clearly without loss at the receiver side.
Multiple receivers can be used (upto 253
supported) - can be used via Swith/Router.
Supports 1280x720 [720p], 1920x1080 [1080p].
Supports uncompressed HDMI, Audio (LPCM). HDCP
Supported. HDCP Supported. Built-in IR Extender
function. Easily extends HDTV Sources with an
extremely low profile design which can be mounted
behind TV or equipment using screws holes if
required. Extend output from DVD, Blu-ray, PS3,
PS4, PC and any other HD Device, simple and easy -
plug and play. We recommend using quality cables
between ext/rec for best perfomance unit has a
built in automatch adjustment to output best
possible signal for length of cable attached.
Specifications Supports 480i, 480p, 576i, 576p,
720p, 1080i, 1080p. Supports Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6. Use
Cat6 for best supported legnth and performance.
Unit 94.0 x 96.8 x 23.7mm What's in the Box 1 x
Receiver, 1 x Infr-red IR, 1 x UK Mains Supply
[NOTE:- This is an additional receiver only].

£35.95

Postage & Packaging: £1,000,000.00

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...

KanaaN HDMI to Composite / S-Video Converter - Connect HDMI devices such as BluRay Player, PS3, Apple TV to an older TV Screen via Video/S-Video (Cinch)

The KanaaN HDMI to Composite/S-Video Converter enables to you to connect HDMI devices, such as... more

...BluRay players, game consoles, receivers or PCs,
to an older TV device without HDMI connector by
means of Composite (Cinch Video, Audio R/L) or
S-Video. Simply connect both devices you want to
use to the converter by using the appropriate
cables and adjust the switch on the converter
(PAL/NTSC und Composite/S-Video). - Connect
devices with HDMI output to older devices with
Composite/S-Video connector - Optimised for use on
tube television and monitor - Metal housing - NTSC
and PAL - Dimensions: 160 x 90 x 30 mm - Input: 1x
HDMI - Output: 1x S-Video connector, Composite
(Cinch yellow/red/white) - Compatible with HDMI
input resolution: 480p (60Hz), 576p (50Hz), 720p
(50/60 Hz), 1080i (50/60 Hz), 1080p (50/60 Hz) -
Package content: converter, power supply unit,
Composite cable 1m, S-Video cable 1m

£45.99

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 24 hours...

Audioquest NRGX2 Mains Power Cable

Distortion is added when using stranded power cables. The NRGX2 utilises Semi Solid Concentric... more

...Packed Conductors. This means that it uses less
but more substantial strands that maintain their
position within the cable, avoiding the greater
levels of distortion you would receive from
stranded conductors.

£45.00

Postage & Packaging: Free!

Availability: Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...