Home > Results for "OM2"
FILTER BY CATEGORY
1 - 20 of 63 results for "OM2" sort by: Popularity | Price | Rating
Olympus OM 2

Olympus OM 2

Camera, Analogue Cameras -SLR -135mm -without Zoom -without Built-in Flash -without Red Eye Reduction (On Ciao since: 11/2004)

User reviews (3)

Cameras > SLR Cameras

7 Offers
 
Olympus OM2 N

Olympus OM2 N

(+) Groundbreaking automatic exposure (-) Eats batteries, can't work without them (*) (On Ciao since: 11/2001)

User reviews (5)

Cameras > SLR Cameras

 
Sounds of OM, Vol. 2 (Mixed by Andy Caldwell) - Andy Caldwell

Sounds of OM, Vol. 2 (Mixed by Andy Caldwell) -Andy Caldwell

1 CD(s) -Electronic -Label: OM -Distributor: Republic of Music/Universal Music -Released: 22/01/2001 -600353006324 (On Ciao since: 10/2011)

User reviews (0)

Music > Electronic

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - blue

C2G OM2 SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -5 m -blue

Left: 2 x ST multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x SC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

 
C2G OM2 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - black

C2G OM2 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -5 m -black

Left: 2 x LC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x SC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

 
House of Om, Vol.2 (Mixed By Kaskade) (Mixed by Kaskade) - Kaskade

House of Om, Vol.2 (Mixed By Kaskade) (Mixed by Kaskade) -Kaskade

1 CD(s) -Electronic -Label: OM -Distributor: F-Minor -Released: 22/08/2005 -600353058828 (On Ciao since: 10/2011)

User reviews (0)

Music > Electronic

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - orange

C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -2 m -orange

Left: 2 x LC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x LC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 07/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - orange

C2G OM2 SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -1 m -orange

Left: 2 x SC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x SC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - orange

C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -1 m -orange

Left: 2 x LC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x LC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m - orange

C2G OM2 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -3 m -orange

Left: 2 x LC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x SC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 4 m - orange

C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -4 m -orange

Left: 2 x LC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x LC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - orange

C2G OM2 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -2 m -orange

Left: 2 x LC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x SC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

 
C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3 m - green

C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable -patch cable -3 m -green

Left: 2 x ST multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x SC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

 
C2G OM2 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - orange

C2G OM2 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -2 m -orange

Left: 2 x LC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x LC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - orange

C2G OM2 SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -2 m -orange

Left: 2 x SC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x SC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 9 m - orange

C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -9 m -orange

Left: 2 x LC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x LC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 8 m - orange

C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -8 m -orange

Left: 2 x LC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x LC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - orange

C2G OM2 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -6 m -orange

Left: 2 x LC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x SC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 12 m - orange

C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -12 m -orange

Left: 2 x LC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x LC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

1 Offer
 
C2G OM2 SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - orange

C2G OM2 SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -patch cable -5 m -orange

Left: 2 x SC multi-mode -male -Right: 2 x SC multi-mode -male (On Ciao since: 08/2012)

User reviews (0)

Computers > Accessories > Network Accessories

1 Offer
 

(*) Reviews by Ciao members

Offers »

1 - 15 of 3,998,358 results for "OM2" Show all results Sorted by: Popularity | Price
Om - Om

Om - Om

Om - Om

Audio CD, Import

Postage & Packaging Free!
Availability Usually dispatched within 24 hours...
amazon.co.uk
Audix OM2

Audix OM2

Audix OM2

OM2

Postage & Packaging refer to website
Availability refer to website
thomann.de
Om Shanti Om - Sarva-Antah

Om Shanti Om - Sarva-Antah

Om Shanti Om - Sarva-Antah

Release Date: 2006-09-04, Audio CD, Oreade Music

Postage & Packaging Free!
Availability Usually dispatched within 24 hours...
amazon.co.uk
Om Sweet Om - Lisbeth Scott

Om Sweet Om - Lisbeth Scott

Om Sweet Om - Lisbeth Scott

Release Date: 2011-11-21, Audio CD, Hearts of Space

Postage & Packaging Free!
Availability Usually dispatched within 24 hours...
amazon.co.uk
Om Shanti Om (Single Disc) uk [DVD]

Om Shanti Om (Single Disc) uk [DVD]

Om Shanti Om (Single Disc) uk [DVD]

Omprakash Makhija is a junior artiste in the film industry. He yearns to be a top star like Shantipriya whom he admires and also loves. One day, Omprakash saves...... more

Postage & Packaging £1.49
Availability Usually dispatched within 24 hours...
amazon dvd
Om The Ball [DVD]

Om The Ball [DVD]

Om The Ball [DVD]

Om The Ball

Postage & Packaging Free!
Availability Usually dispatched within 24 hours...
amazon dvd
OM Men's Sunglasses

OM Men's Sunglasses

OM Men's Sunglasses

OM Men's Sunglasses

Postage & Packaging Free!
Availability Usually dispatched within 24 hours...
amazon apparel
OM Men's Sunglasses

OM Men's Sunglasses

OM Men's Sunglasses

OM Men's Sunglasses

Postage & Packaging Free!
Availability Usually dispatched within 24 hours...
amazon apparel
OM Men's Sunglasses

OM Men's Sunglasses

OM Men's Sunglasses

OM Men's Sunglasses

Postage & Packaging Free!
Availability Usually dispatched within 24 hours...
amazon apparel
OM Men's Sunglasses

OM Men's Sunglasses

OM Men's Sunglasses

OM Men's Sunglasses

Postage & Packaging Free!
Availability Usually dispatched within 24 hours...
amazon apparel
Om Miami - Various Artists

Om Miami - Various Artists

Om Miami - Various Artists

Release Date: 2006-03-06, Audio CD, Om

Postage & Packaging Free!
Availability Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item....
amazon.co.uk
Om Deeksha! - Manesh Moore

Om Deeksha! - Manesh Moore

Om Deeksha! - Manesh Moore

Om Deeksha! The artists on Maneesh de Moor's latest album have more in common than incredible musical talent. They are all qualified to offer "deeksha," the...... more

Postage & Packaging £4.00
Availability Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days...
amazon marketplace books
Om A Retrospective Cd

Om A Retrospective Cd

Om A Retrospective Cd

om a retrospective cd view our feedback estocks item delivery returns om a retrospective cd this item is in stock and available to buy now we just dont have the...... more

Postage & Packaging £0.00
Availability available
ebay
Om The Ball

Om The Ball

Om The Ball

wii games dvds xbox 360 games nintendo ds games ps 3 games psp games games pc blu ray shop categories electricals accessories wii games dvds xbox 360 games cds...... more

Postage & Packaging £0.00
Availability available
ebay
Om the Ball – DVD

Om the Ball – DVD

Om the Ball – DVD

The term a balanced life sounds easy but we know how hard it is to acheive. Ball work considers all of the above; but left alone without the use of the mind's...... more

Postage & Packaging £0.00
Availability 1 Day
zavvi.co.uk

(*) Reviews by Ciao members

Show all results

Reviews »

As good as 35mm ever got

Advantages: Compact stare of the art (for 1974) still to be reckoned with
Disadvantages: Isn't digital and never will be

...The Olympus OM-2 is my all-time favourite 35mm film camera body. Historically, Olympus were known for producing excellent small cameras, either in ?compact? full frame, or half frame format. Whereas most other SLR manufacturers were trying to make their models smaller and lighter, Oly were in the enviable position of having to make their cameras larger! In it?s day, the OM2 was...

dobieg 23.01.2011 02:55 · Read review
Ciao members have rated this review on average helpful
Review of Olympus OM 2

Oi - do you think you're David Bailey...

Advantages: Groundbreaking automatic exposure
Disadvantages: Eats batteries, can't work without them

...The OM2 was first produced in 1975, two years after the appearance of the manual-only OM1, and instantly became a cult classic full frame automatic exposure single lens reflex (SLR) aperture priority camera. In 1979 it underwent several cosmetic changes and was renamed OM2n, and remained in production until 1984. A further variation - the 'spot' or SP model was made, and is more collectable...

dobieg 26.04.2003 03:00 · Read review
Ciao members have rated this review on average helpful
Review of Olympus OM2 N

A cracker in the hands of a skilled photographer

Advantages: Can be picked up cheaply
Disadvantages: Has very little bells and whistles

...The Olympus OM 2 is a camera from another era, which has it s roots in the seventies. Today this doesn't make the OM 2 any less of a camera. In fact if truth be known the cameras features don't necessarily make you take pictures any better. What the purchase of the OM 2 gives you is access to some very fine lenses, which produce some of the sharpest images I have ever produced. So what do you...

jarjar65uk 08.06.2005 13:06 · Read review
Ciao members have rated this review on average helpful
Review of Olympus OM 2